business Project Type: Flats

location_on Location: Anna Nagar

construction Possession: Under Construction

sell Purchase Type: New

straighten Sqft Range : 1700 Sq.ft

apartment Total Floor : 9

area_chart Project Area: 0.58 Acres

check Approved By : RERA

sell Price/Sqft : ₹ 18000 /- Only

bed Bedrooms: 3 BHK

codeNo of Units : 54

Type Area (sq.ft) Price Floor Plan
3 BHK Flats 1700 sq.ft ₹ 3.06 Cr -

Lift Facility

Power Back-Up

CCTV Surveillance

Multipurpose Hall

Association Room

Visitor Parking

Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd

Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd focuses on creating thoughtfully planned residential projects that offer comfort, convenience, and modern amenities.

The Essence of Ramaniyam Real Estates
Strategically located developments provide residents with easy access to schools, workplaces, and transport hubs, alongside landscaped and secure community spaces.

Developer Snapshot
Known for transparency, reliability, and timely delivery, Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd has earned the trust of homeowners and investors alike.

Enquiry
Company
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd

Builder

OTP expires in 05:00
Project Location

Other Projects Of Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd

Project Collection of this builder

Ramaniyam Tulsi

location_onAdyar, Chennai

  • straighten Size : 1968 - 1968 Sq.ft
  • Possesion : Ready to move

Category : Flats

Starts From : ₹ 38.73 L - 38.73 L

Ramaniyam Sridevi

location_onMandaveli, Chennai

  • straighten Size : 2245 - 2245 Sq.ft
  • Possesion : Ready to move

Category : Flats

Starts From : ₹ 4.27 Cr - 4.27 Cr

Ramaniyam Shyamala

location_onMandaveli, Chennai

  • straighten Size : 1036 - 1077 Sq.ft
  • Possesion : Ready to move

Category : Flats

Starts From : ₹ 1.81 Cr - 1.88 Cr

Ramaniyam Sankaram

location_onR A Puram, Chennai

  • straighten Size : 961 - 1652 Sq.ft
  • Possesion : Under Construction

Category : Flats

Starts From : ₹ 1.87 Cr - 3.21 Cr