business Project Type: Flats

location_on Location: Thoraipakkam

construction Possession: Ready to move

straighten Sqft Range : 1316 - 1379 Sq.ft

apartment Total Floor : 3

area_chart Project Area: 3482.00 Acres

check Approved By : RERA

sell Price/Sqft : ₹ 7522 /- Only

bed Bedrooms: 2 BHK

codeNo of Units : 6

Type Area (sq.ft) Price Floor Plan
2 BHK Flats 1316 sq.ft ₹ 98.99 L -
2 BHK Flats 1379 sq.ft ₹ 1.04 Cr -

Covered Car Parking

Lift Facility

SPECIFICATIONS

CARPENTRY

  • TEAK WOOD door frame and shutter, make of aesthetically designed with melamine polishing and designer. UPVC window frames of ALPINE PROFILE.

PAINTING

  • EXTERIOR:Sand texture mat finish with ACE PAINT INTERIOR:Smooth finish with TRACTOR EMULSION paint. RJP/ BRILA imported wall putty with emulsion paints./p>

SANITARY FITTINGS

  • Wall Mounted white colour closet with Consealed Flush Tank, white Washbasin, Taps, Shower and other fittings are of American Standared.

ELECTRICAL

  • Concealed copper wiring with conduits for lights from the make of FINOLEX / ORBIT. 3 Phase supply for each unit an individual meter board. All electrical plug points and switches are from the make of ROMA.

FLOORING

  • In hall, bed rooms & kitchen, regular plain colour ceramic vitrified (2' x 2') digital tiles from the make of ANUJ / KAG / SOMANY.

PLUMBING

  • ISI brand threaded fittings and PVC 6 KGS for sanitary lines.

HARDWARE

  • All the Hardware items are from the make of GARG/MAYUR & the Lock items are from the make of DICHKARO / ARCHIS

• Close to TIDEL Park, Velachery, Sholinganallur

  • Surrounded by schools, hospitals & restaurants

Frontier Constructions established its reputation by constructing properties which include unique personal features since its first project development in Chennai during the year 2012. The company established its reputation by constructing high-quality independent villas together with modern apartments in both prime Chennai locations and developing areas outside the City Limits.