business Project Type: Plots

location_on Location: Padappai

construction Possession: Ready to move

sell Purchase Type: New

straighten Sqft Range : 600 - 5000 Sq.ft

area_chart Project Area: 15.00 Acres

check Approved By : CMDA Approved

sell Price/Sqft : ₹ 1990 /- Only

Nova Navarathinapuri is an affordable land project located in the rapidly growing area of Padappai, offering an ideal blend of residential and industrial development. These plots, developed by Nova Life Space, provide a variety of sizes ranging from 600 Sq.Ft. to 5000 Sq.Ft., making it suitable for different investment needs. One of the standout features of Nova Navarathinapuri is its prime location, with easy access to major areas like Tambaram along the GST Road, ensuring excellent connectivity and convenience for both residential and commercial purposes.

This residential plot in Padappai is surrounded by key amenities, such as reputed schools, colleges, and shopping areas, making it an attractive choice for families and investors alike. In addition to its strategic location, the community offers a wide range of modern amenities including a kid’s play area, walking track, avenue trees, and much more, creating a comfortable and peaceful living environment.

Whether you're looking to build your dream home or make a profitable investment in land, Nova Navarathinapuri offers the perfect opportunity. With its affordable pricing, ample amenities, and excellent location, it is a top choice for those seeking residential plots near Tambaram and surrounding areas. Invest in Nova Navarathinapuri today for a bright future in a rapidly growing neighborhood.

Type Area (sq.ft) Price Floor Plan
Plots 600 sq.ft ₹ 11.94 L -
Plots 1725 sq.ft ₹ 34.33 L -
Plots 2149 sq.ft ₹ 42.77 L -
Plots 2940 sq.ft ₹ 58.51 L -
Plots 5000 sq.ft ₹ 99.5 L -

LED Lighting

Nova Real Estate is led by a dynamic young team boasting over 80 man-years of rich real estate experience. We understand that purchasing property is one of the largest and most important investments in a person’s life. That’s why at Nova, we are committed to delivering safe, durable, and high-value homes that maximize your happiness and peace of mind.

Our team’s expertise has been honed over decades, gained through successful projects and valuable lessons learned. This deep knowledge empowers us to build residential apartments in Chennai with unmatched quality and reliability.

To ensure our projects meet global standards, we have partnered with international quality assurance consultants who guide us in implementing best construction practices. At Nova, only the finest materials from trusted brands are used, guaranteeing durability, aesthetics, and safety in every home we build.

We recognize that promises mean little without delivery. That’s why our focus remains steadfast on timely completion, transparent processes, and customer satisfaction. Our commitment to quality craftsmanship and ethical business practices sets us apart in Chennai’s competitive real estate market.

At Nova, we don’t just build apartments. we create homes filled with trust, comfort, and enduring value. When you choose Nova Real Estate, you choose a partner dedicated to making your real estate journey rewarding and hassle-free. This is the true Nova promise.